Elevstævne KOR den 18. nov. 2017.

LC/LB %-klasse ponyer
nr. 1 Cæcilie Kynde / Bohemo Greco 62,903%
nr. 2 Lærke M. Olsen / Twister 60,600%

LC2 elevheste
nr. 1 Maria Toft / Rembrandt 65,217%
nr. 1 Sarah Wichmann / Conrad 65,217%

Holdridning let øvede pony.
Hold 1 : nr. 1 Johanne Nielsen / Jackson - nr. 2 Camilla Stein Hansen / Lukas - nr. 3 Lina Eland / Flopper + Maria Louise Hemdorff / Bonnie + Thea Michelsen / Oliver + Nathali Morgen Jensen / Greco.
Hold 2 : nr. 1 Freja Kristiansen / Mika - nr. 2 Magitta Sørensen / Jackson - nr. 3 Ea Dahl / Lukas + Caroline Mostgaard / Prins + Sidsel Riis / Greco + Selma Stabel / Oliver

Holdridning begynder :
Hold 1 : nr. 1 Ida Klærke / Flopper - nr. 2 Liv Børgesen / Oliver - nr. 3 Cassandra Robrahn / Lukas + Silke Rye Marker / Bonnie + Ida Marie Grotkjær Nielsen / Kickie + Sidsel Vestergaard / Greco.
Hold 2 : nr. 1 Sophia Wichmann / Lukas - nr. 2 Sofie Møllegaard Andersen / Oliver - nr. 3 Ida Christensen / Bonnie + Elisabeth Bech Andersen / Prins + Sofia Vig Nielsen / Kickie.
Hold 3 : nr. 1 Silje Kramer / Lukas - nr. 2 Lærke Deppe / Oliver - nr. 3 Mille W. Skovsby / Kickie + Josefine Faurby Loundes / Bonnie + Lea Børgesen / Prins + Astrid Bille Deichmann / Greco.
Hold 4 : nr. 1 Freja Møllegaard Andersen / Oliver - nr. 2 Emilie Rogild / Jackson - nr. 3 Marie Aaboer / Lukas + Mia Mikkelsen / Bonnie + Ditte Steensbæk Bentzen / Greco.
Hold 5 : nr. 1 Marie Åkjær Poulsen / Jackson - nr. 2 Lea Salka / Flopper - nr. 3 Nete Pedersen / Lukas + Julie Mac Iver / Prins + Josephine Bjertrup / Greco + Lærke Marke / Kickie + Aya Vilain / Oliver.

Holdridning trækhold :
Hold 1 ; nr. 1 Vega Kjærgaard / Bonnie - nr. 2 Lucca Starke-Christoffersen / Greco - nr. 3 Frederikke Rimmer / Prins.
Hold 2 : nr. 1 Camille Ørnsholt-Christoffersen / Lukas - nr. 2 Klara Pedersen / Greco - nr. 3 Magnus Rye Marke / Oliver.

TAK FOR EN HYGGELIG DAG - Birgitte




Elevstævne KOR den 1.april 2017.

LC2-B dressur elevponyer
nr. 1 Connor Langford / Flopper 65,870%
nr. 2 Sarah Wichmann / Soffie

LC1-B dressur privatponyer
nr. 1 Anna Have Larsen-Ledet/Drumfire 58,600%

LC2-B elevheste
nr. 1 Maria Toft / Rembrandt 68,478%

Holdridning let øvede
Hold 1 : Nr. 1 Josephine Stærk Fendrich / Greco - nr. 2 Lærke Olsen/Flopper
nr. 3 Freja Kristiansen/Bonnie + Nova Andersen/Coctail + Line Andersen/ Pinnochio.
Hold 2 : Nr. 1 Mille Marie Outzen/Jackson - nr. 2 Marie Åkjær Poulsen / Flopper -
nr. 3 Sandra Tolderlund/Indy + Kristian Kristensen / Chanan + Line Eland/Prins.
Hold 3 : Nr. 1 Emilie Enevoldsen / Bonnie - nr. 2 Ida Klærke / Oliver - nr. 3 Ea Dahl / Soffi + Johanne Hansen / Lukas + Caroline Mostgaard / Prins

Holdridning begynder
Hold 1 : Nr. 1 Smilla Einfeldt / Greco - nr. 2 Lea Salka / Jackson - nr. 3 Thea Langkjær / Lukas + Johanne Nielsen / Oliver + Ida Kristensen / Prins.
Hold 2 : Nr. 1 Freja Møllegaard / Bonnie - nr. 2 Selma Marie Stabel / Prins
nr. 3 Emilie Gliemand /Lukas + Josefine Bjergtrup / Kickie.
Hold 3 : Nr. 1Victoria KJærsgaard / Prins - nr. 2 Sofie Møllegaard / Lukas -
nr. 3 Carl Kjær Jensen / Bonnie + Phillipa Christiansen / Oliver + Sidsel
Vestergaard / Beauty.
Hold 4 : Nr. 1 Sofia Wichmann / Oliver - nr. 2 Cecilie Pichardt / Bonnie - nr. 3
Caroline Hammer Lings / Prins + Emilie Rogild/

Trækhold
Hold 1 : Nr. 1 Mathilse Andersen / Kickie - nr. 2 Lærke Deppe / Oliver
nr. 3 Emilie Nielsen / Prins + Lea Børgesen / Beauty + Malou Isabell Arvad
Mundevadt / Soffie.
Hold 2 : Nr. 1 Nete Pedersen / Prins - nr. 2 Astrid Bille Deichmann / Bonnie
nr. 3 Mille Skovsby/ Kickie + Sofus Andersen/ Beauty +Aya Aroch / Oliver +
Pontus Kynde / Greco.
Hold 3 : Nr. 1 Liv Børgesen / Beauty - nr. 2 Anthon Carstensen / Greco - nr. 3
Mia Mikkelsen / Bonnie + Klara Pedersen / Oliver + Camille Grønfeldt / Kickie.